Members

3D Reid

8build

Ableprop

Academy Consulting Solutions Ltd

AECOM

AKT II

Alchemi Group

Allford Hall Monaghan Morris

Allsop LLP

Almacantar

Amazon Property

Amshold Group Ltd

Anquila Corporation c/o London & Oriental

Arcadis LLP

Argent

Artichoke

Arup

Ash Mill Developments Ltd

Ashurst

Astrea Asset Management Ltd

Aukett Swanke

Aviva Investors

Balfour Beatty

BAM UK Ltd

Barr Gazetas

BDG Sparkes Porter LLP

BDO LLP

BDP

Belgrave Communications

Bennetts Associates

Berkeley Group

Berners-Allsopp Estate

Berwin Leighton Paisner

Bidwells

Bircham Dyson Bell LLP

Blackstone

BMO Real Estate

BNP Paribas Real Estate

Boodle Hatfield

Bouygues UK

Brecher

Brimelow McSweeney Architects Ltd

British Land

Brookfield

Buckley Gray Yeoman

Built Environment Communications Group (BECG)

Burges Salmon LLP

Buro Four

Cadogan Estate

Caneparo Associates Limited

Capco Covent Garden

Cavendish Communications

CBRE Ltd

CC Land

Charles Russell Speechlys

Child Graddon Lewis Ltd

Chiltern Firehouse

Church Commissioners

CityWest Homes Limited

Clivedale Ventures Ltd

Cluttons LLP

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP

Colliers International

Comm Comm UK Limited

Core Five

Coverdale Barclay Ltd

Craig Ewan

Cratus Communications

Crosstree Real Estate Partners

Curtin&Co

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

D2 Private Ltd

DAC Beachcroft LLP

Daniel Rinsler & Co

Daniel Watney LLP

DAR

Darling Associates

Delancey Real Estate Asset Managment Ltd

Deloitte Real Estate

Dendy Byrne

Dentons

Derwent London PLC

DLA Architects

DLA Piper UK LLP

Dolphin Living

Dominvs Group Ltd

DP 9 Ltd

Dukelease Properties Ltd

Elliott Wood

Emrys Architects

EPR Architects Ltd

Equals Consulting

European Land

Eversheds Sutherland

Eyre Estate

Faithful+Gould

Farrer & Co LLP

Fathom Architects

Feilden+Mawson LLP

Flanagan Lawrence

Four Communications

Freeths LLP

Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP

FTI Consulting

Galliford Try Building

Gascoyne Holdings Ltd

Gerald Eve LLP

GL Hearn

Gleeds

GMS Estates Ltd

GN2 LLP

Grafton Advisors

Great Portland Estates PLC

Greater London Properties

Grosvenor

Grosvenor Securities Ltd

Grove End Housing

GVA

H Planning

Hadley Property Group

HB Reavis UK Ltd

Heyne Tillett Steel

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea

HOK Cube Architects

Howard de Walden Estates Ltd

Howard Kennedy

Iceni Projects Limited

Indigo Planning

ISG PLC

Jackson Coles LLP

JLL

JM Architects

John Robertson Architects

Keystone Law

Knight Frank LLP

Knight Harwood

Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (International) PA

Landmass

Landsec

Langham Estate Management Ltd

LaSalle Investment Management

Legal & General Property

Lend Lease

Levy Real Estate LLP

Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands

Linklaters LLP

Lockton Real Estate

Lodha Developers UK Ltd

Loftus Family Property

London Communications Agency

London School of Economics and Political Science

Lothbury Investment Management

M & G

Macfarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Malcolm Hollis LLP

Maples Teesdale LLP

MATT Architecture

McLaren Construction Ltd

Mecserve

Meinhardt (UK) Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Michael Elliott LLP

Mishcon de Reya

Momentum Transport Planning

Monmouth Dean

Montagu Evans LLP

Morgan Sindall

MSMR Architects

Muxworthy LLP

Nash Bond

Norges Bank Real Estate Management

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP

O and H Properties Limited

Office of Government Property

Osborne

Oxford Properties

PCW Planning and Development

PDP London

Pegasus Planning Group Ltd

Pell Frischmann

Pellings

Pemberton Greenish

PGIM

Pilbrow & Partners

Pinsent Masons

PLP Architecture

PMB Holdings Ltd

Ponte Gadea Group

Potter Raper Partnership

Price and Myers LLP

PSP Investments Europe LP

Publica Associates Ltd

Qatari Diar

Quantem Consulting LLP

Quod

RadcliffesLeBrasseur

REDEVCO

Regal London

Remarkable Group

Residential Land

Ridgeford Developments Ltd

Robert Bird Group

Rolfe Judd

RPS Group

Savills

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall Project Management Ltd

Shaftesbury PLC

SHH Architects

Signet Planning

Simone de Gale Architects

Skanska UK

Soho Estates Ltd

Soho Housing Association

Squire and Partners

St Anselm Property Company Ltd

Stanhope PLC

Steer Davies Gleave

Stiff+TrevillionArchitects

Stow Securities PLC

TateHindle Ltd

Tavistock Bow

Taylor Wimpey Central London

The Collective

The Crown Estate

The Mercer’s Company

The Pollen Estate

The Portman Estate

Thomas & Thomas Partners LLP

Tishman Speyer

TP Bennett

Trehearne Architects

Tuckerman

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor

Turley

Urbanest UK Ltd

Vail Williams LLP

Vitcorp Limited

VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd

waltonwagner

Waterman Group

Wedlake Bell

Westbrook Partners

Western Heritable Investment Company Ltd

Winckworth Sherwood

Woods Bagot

Wragge Lawrence Graham LLP

WSP

YardNine