Members

3D Reid

8build

Ableprop

Academy Consulting Solutions Ltd

AECOM

AKT II

Alchemi Group

Allford Hall Monaghan Morris

Allsop LLP

Almacantar

Amazon Property

Amshold Group Ltd

Anquila Corporation c/o London & Oriental

Arcadis LLP

Areen design

Argent

Arup

Ash Mill Developments Ltd

Assael Architecture

Aukett Swanke

Aviva Investors

Balfour Beatty

BC Retail

BAM UK Ltd

BAQUS Construction and Property Consultancy

Barr Gazetas

Barton Willmore LLP

BDG Sparkes Porter LLP

BDP

Belgrave Communications

Berkeley Group

Berners-Allsopp Estate

Bidwells

Bircham Dyson Bell LLP

Blackstone

BMO Real Estate

Boodle Hatfield

Bouygues UK

Brecher

Brimelow McSweeney Architects Ltd

British Land

Brookfield

BTP Group

Buckley Gray Yeoman

Burges Salmon LLP

Buro Four

Buro Happold

Cadogan Estate

Caneparo Associates Limited

Capco Covent Garden

Capita Property and infrastructure

CBRE Ltd

Charles Russell Speechlys

Child & Child

Child Graddon Lewis Ltd

Chiltern Firehouse

Church Commissioners

CityWest Homes Limited

Clivedale Ventures Ltd

Comm Comm UK Limited

Colliers International

Core Five

Coverdale Barclay Ltd

Craig Ewan

Cratus Communications

Crosstree Real Estate Partners

Curtin&Co

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

D2 Private Ltd

DAC Beachcroft LLP

Daniel Rinsler & Co

Daniel Watney LLP

Darling Associates

Delancey Real Estate Asset Managment Ltd

Deloitte Real Estate

Dendy Byrne

Derwent London PLC

DLA Architects

DLA Design

Dolphin Living

Dominvs Group Ltd

DP 9 Ltd

dRMM Architects

Dukelease Properties Ltd

Elliott Wood

Emrys Architects

EPR Architects Ltd

Equals Consulting

Eversheds LLP

European Land

Exemplar Properties Ltd

Eyre Estate

Faithful+Gould

Farebrother

Farrer & Co LLP

Fathom Architects

Feilden+Mawson LLP

Finchatton

Flanagan Lawrence

Fletcher King

Forcia Limited

Forsters

Four Communications

Freeths LLP

FTI Consulting

Galliford Try Building

Gascoyne Holdings Ltd

Gensler & Associates International Ltd

Gerald Eve LLP

GL Hearn

Gleeds

GMS Estates Ltd

GN2 LLP

Government Property Unit

Great Portland Estates PLC

Greater London Properties

Grosvenor

Grosvenor Securities Ltd

Grove End Housing

GVA

H Planning

Hadley Property Group

HardHat

Heyne Tillett Steel

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea

Howard de Walden Estates Ltd

Howard Kennedy

Iceni Projects Limited

Indigo Planning

ISG PLC

iWS Invest

Jackson Coles LLP

JLL

JM Architects

John Robertson Architects

Keystone Law

Knight Frank LLP

Knight Harwood

Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (International) PA

Lancer Property Asset Management Ltd

Landsec

Langham Estate Management Ltd

LaSalle Investment Management

Legal & General Property

Levy Real Estate LLP

Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands

Linklaters LLP

Lockton Real Estate

Lodha Developers UK Ltd

Loftus Family Property

London Communications Agency Ltd

London School of Economics and Political Science

Lothbury Investment Management

Lynch Architects Ltd

M & G

Macfarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Malcolm Hollis LLP

Maples Teesdale LLP

MATT Architecture

McLaren Construction Ltd

Meinhardt (UK) Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Michael Elliott LLP

Mishcon de Reya

Momentum Transport Planning

Monmouth Dean

Montagu Evans LLP

Morgan Sindall

Mossessian & Partners

MSMR Architects

Muxworthy LLP

Nabarro LLP

Nash Bond

NEX Architects

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP

O and H Properties Limited

Oliver Burns

Olswang LLP

Osborne

Oxford Properties

PCW Planning and Development

PDP London

Pegasus Planning Group Ltd

Pell Frischmann

Pellings

Pemberton Greenish

Pembroke Real Estate

PGIM

Pilbrow & Partners

PIRO Architects

PMB Holdings Ltd

Pollen Estate

Ponte Gadea Group

Potter Raper Partnership

Price and Myers LLP

PSP Investments Europe LP

Publica Associates Ltd

Purcell

Qatari Diar

Quantem Consulting LLP

Quatro PR

Quintain Estates and Development PLC

Quod

RadcliffesLeBrasseur

REDEVCO

Remarkable Group

Residential Land

Ridgeford Developments Ltd

Robert Bird Group

Rolfe Judd

Rosenblatt

RPS Group

Rund Partnership Limited

Savills

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall Project Management Ltd

Seddons

Shaftesbury PLC

Sheppard Robson

SHH Architects

Signet Planning

Simon Bowden Architecture

Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd

Skanska UK

Soho Estates Ltd

Soho Housing Association

Square Metre Ltd

Squire and Partners

St Anselm Property Company Ltd

Stanhope PLC

Steer Davies Gleave

Stiff+TrevillionArchitects

Stow Securities PLC

Strutt & Parker LLP

TateHindle Ltd

The Crown Estate

The Mercer’s Company

The Portman Estate

Thomas & Thomas Partners LLP

Thorncliffe

Tishman Speyer

TP Bennett

Transport for London

Trehearne Architects

Tuckerman

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor

Turley

Urbanest UK Ltd

Vail Williams LLP

Vitcorp Limited

VolkerFitzpatrick

W.R. Berkley Corporation

Wainbridge Ltd

waltonwagner

Waterman Group

Watts Group Limited

Wedlake Bell

West End Partnership

Westbrook Partners

Western Heritable Investment Company Ltd

Winckworth Sherwood

Woods Bagot

Wragge Lawrence Graham LLP

Zaha Hadid Architects